2019-07-272019 Rally in the Valley, Kelowna, BC
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALIPF POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Katrina LashmarBCJunior62.7463-75.0-75.0-75.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Madison ArnoldBCJunior70.2472120.0125.0132.572.575.0-77.5140.0147.5155.0362.5597.44
......
Chloe BurnhamBCJunior81.0484135.0-142.5147.570.075.0-77.5-157.5165.0172.5395.0612.52
......
Arianna GubertBCOpen51.665282.587.5-90.042.545.0-47.5100.0105.0110.0242.5453.16
......
Elizabeth FragioneBCOpen62.6463150.0158.0163.072.577.5-80.0150.0157.5-162.5398.0693.28
Jenna SabinoBCOpen60.3463135.0142.5150.072.577.580.0152.5-160.0162.5392.5696.35
Mason BarzilayBCOpen62.766385.090.095.0-52.552.557.5107.5117.5125.0277.5477.75
......
Pier BriggemanBCOpen67.8772135.0142.5-150.075.082.5-85.0157.5-165.0-165.0382.5640.74
Shadie BourgetBCOpen71.2372110.0117.5122.582.5-87.587.5135.0152.5157.5367.5602.03
Teesh CastilloBCOpen70.8272120.0130.0135.080.082.5-87.5125.0130.0137.5355.0582.82
April MahovlicBCOpen69.4072107.5115.0-127.560.065.067.5122.5132.5140.0322.5533.48
Sara Beatriz (Bety) MartinezBCOpen69.1972-80.090.0102.545.050.0-55.0120.0135.0142.5295.0487.91
Brittani DovauoBCOpen69.587292.5100.0-105.052.555.0-57.5110.0117.5125.0280.0461.62
Victoria LaaberBCOpen71.6172100.0107.5110.042.545.047.5110.0-117.5122.5280.0456.32
Stacey SilvaBCOpen71.697285.092.597.542.547.5-50.0105.0112.5115.0260.0423.15
Sneha ShuklaBCOpen63.257262.5-67.567.550.052.555.0100.0107.5112.5235.0400.70
......
Barbara-Ann KubbBCOpen114.0484+145.0-155.0-155.070.077.580.0135.0152.5-157.5377.5516.67
Anna-Marie BennettBCOpen106.3384+-120.0125.0132.555.060.062.5125.0137.5-142.5332.5468.42
Shelley PerkinsBCOpen128.5584+100.0-105.0105.060.065.070.0120.0-122.5137.5312.5416.86
Angela RatcliffeBCOpen112.3984+-112.5112.5115.057.5-62.562.5120.0132.5-140.0310.0430.58
......
Jodi CowtanBCMaster 170.297275.090.0-97.542.5-47.5-52.5125.0132.5142.5275.0451.39
......
Angela ThompsonBCMaster 178.028480.085.095.057.562.5-65.0102.5110.0115.0272.5429.68
......
Susan WhiteBCMaster 251.365270.075.080.035.040.0-45.085.095.0100.0220.0408.68
......
Noa FedykBCSub-Junior72.3874-142.5147.5150.0120.0-125.0-125.0-152.5-157.5170.0440.0459.79
Levi ByersBCSub-Junior73.2074-125.0142.5-152.5-100.0105.0112.5152.5172.5175.0430.0443.50
......
Burkely TheriaultBCJunior73.2474205.0215.0-227.5120.0130.0-137.5215.0227.5-235.0572.5618.35
Sawyer PayBCJunior72.9674185.0195.0205.0107.5112.5117.5197.5210.0227.5550.0592.40
Michael LennonBCJunior73.5974130.0140.0142.572.577.580.0150.0165.0170.0392.5395.76
......
Jesh SilvaBCJunior78.2783187.5195.0200.0127.5-135.0-135.0200.0210.0215.0542.5553.81
Jeffrey KellermanBCJunior79.4483125.0150.0172.597.5102.5-110.0155.0172.5185.0460.0451.72
......
Norris Wass-LittleBCJunior100.81105-160.0175.0-180.085.095.0-102.5175.0192.5-205.0462.5385.27
......
Todd MooreBCOpen43.915965.070.075.060.065.067.590.0100.0107.5250.0375.96
......
Jason ChoBCOpen73.3274170.0175.0180.0100.0105.0110.0175.0182.5-190.0472.5495.10
......
Marcus PearsonBCOpen80.9183175.0182.5192.5-145.0147.5150.0227.5240.0242.5585.0589.85
Tyler MeesterBCOpen81.7983165.0175.0182.5125.0130.0-137.5215.0220.0227.5540.0533.85
Steve MahonyBCOpen81.1083180.0190.0-200.097.5102.5107.5195.0205.0212.5510.0502.51
Mark BennettBCOpen79.3983140.0150.0155.085.090.0-95.0165.0182.5190.0435.0422.76
......
Scott CampbellBCOpen90.7693-190.0190.0202.5147.5152.5-157.5245.0257.5262.5617.5580.49
Saud Romus IzquierdoBCOpen89.8193162.5167.5172.5120.0125.0-127.5187.5192.5205.0502.5459.88
Dylan SmithBCOpen91.1993160.0170.0177.5100.0105.0107.5175.0190.0200.0485.0436.34
Scott ArsenaultBCOpen85.3193155.0165.0172.5-105.0-107.5-107.50.00.00.00.00.00
......
Ryan GalloBCOpen104.04105220.0232.5242.5157.5165.0170.0250.0267.5275.0687.5602.20
Jason PickeringBCOpen102.05105202.5212.5-217.5152.5162.5-170.0240.0255.0262.5637.5558.84
Styles WaglerBCOpen101.87105132.5145.0152.5137.5147.5-157.5175.0187.5200.0500.0420.52
Will RobertsBCOpen99.97105140.0150.0155.0102.5110.0-115.0207.5220.0232.5497.5423.13
Drew ByronBCOpen104.89105155.0167.5172.5120.0127.5-130.0175.0185.0-195.0485.0397.80
Jason SuttonBCOpen97.56105140.0150.0160.077.585.087.5187.5197.5205.0452.5383.39
......
Martin RivardBCOpen114.94120187.5197.5205.0135.0140.0-145.0200.0212.5220.0565.0451.46
......
Joel KlassenBCOpen151.98120+265.0285.0300.0195.0205.0210.0-275.0310.0340.5850.5622.70
Christopher BleichBCOpen163.35120+215.0230.0240.0100.0115.0125.0215.0230.0245.0610.0407.05
Morgan WardBCOpen126.13120+180.0-182.5-205.0110.0120.0130.0210.0225.0235.0545.0409.35
John JamisonBCOpen127.75120+222.5227.5230.0-162.5-170.0-170.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Brent GardinerBCMaster 1102.48105167.5-170.0170.0130.0137.5142.5185.0202.5212.5525.0444.09
......
Mathew LucasBCMaster 1115.74120190.0200.0-205.0117.5122.5-127.5230.0245.0-255.0567.5451.95
......
Donald PilonBCMaster 2110.45120125.0135.0142.5-107.5-117.5-127.50.00.00.00.00.00
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Wendy PronickBCOpen61.4463110.0115.0120.0-107.5107.5-110.0120.0130.0140.0367.5515.25
......