2021-11-26Championnat provincial 2021, Qubec, QC
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Hlne Darmstadt-BlangerQCSub-Junior60.30636575-82.540455095105115240.054.06
......
Sandrine TremblayQCSub-Junior67.8069130-142.5142.55562.5-65125-135.5-135.5330.069.05
......
Aurlie NguyenQCJunior46.0047106.5114121.572.57881.5145153161364.0103.11
......
Sandrine KransQCJunior51.905287.592.5957072.575120127.5-135297.575.25
......
Coralie LebreuxQCJunior54.3557105112.5115-6065-67.5155160-167.5340.082.76
Myriam RavignatQCJunior56.8057-117.5117.5-122.567.570-72.5137.5-142.5-142.5325.076.44
Nomy VandetteQCJunior56.4557102.5107.5-11057.5-6060110115120287.567.93
......
Catherine DavidQCJunior62.5063150-155160.5859092.5165175.5-185.5428.594.23
Naomie Bolduc GuayQCJunior61.0063122.5-1251255557.5-62.5137.5140147.5330.073.75
Chlo LeblancQCJunior59.7063110117.51205557.560125130135315.071.45
Amlie KennesQCJunior58.156392.597.5105505557.5122.5132.5-142.5295.068.18
Danielle PalmerQCJunior61.10639097.5-10557.562.567.5120130-135295.065.86
......
Pascale MercierQCJunior67.2069130140-147.575-80-80142.5-152.5152.5367.577.29
Sienna De CarolisQCJunior67.6069137.5142.514562.5-67.5-67.5147.5152.5158365.576.61
Pascale GirardQCJunior67.5069125132.5137.567.572.575132.5142.5150362.576.04
Justine MageauQCJunior67.1069107.5115-122.560-62.562.5127.5135-142.5312.565.78
Katie AriszQCJunior66.1069105112.5-1205560-65115122.5130302.564.24
Mia TustanicQCJunior67.506995100-11052.557.5-60100110122.5280.058.74
......
Jessica AlicandroQCJunior72.9076130140-150657580140147.5150370.074.45
Amlia MaheuxQCJunior75.0076127.5-132.5132.56065-67.5145152.5160357.570.93
......
Elsa BlanchetteQCJunior88.9084160-170-17080-8585160167.5-172.5412.576.29
......
Shelby TrapidQCOpen47.0047-107.5107.5-1156065-67.5125135-140307.585.24
......
Amlie Picher-PlanteQCOpen51.4052132.5140142.582.586-87.5152.5162.5-176391.099.73
Caroline AcocaQCOpen51.5052112.5117.5-12567.572.5-75142.5150152.5342.587.21
......
Cassandra WuerthQCOpen56.2057125135142.562.567.5-75150160167.5377.589.50
Camille GaudreaultQCOpen55.7557122.5130-137.567.572.5-75135-145145347.582.90
Genevive Bourdua-SokolykQCOpen56.50579095-100505557.5112.5120-125272.564.35
......
Clo St-HilaireQCOpen58.6063142.5150157.577.582.587.5160167.5172.5417.595.96
Mlina ServantQCOpen57.9063132.5137.51407075-80157.5167.5175390.090.42
Elisabelle St-HilaireQCOpen61.4563125135-14577.58587.5132.5147.5-157.5370.082.28
Sophie DesrochesQCOpen60.3063125132.5-137.587.592.5-95130135140365.082.22
Dominique R. GlinasQCOpen58.0063110117.5-127.567.57577.5115125130325.075.26
......
Julie-Anne Pelletier-GrenierQCOpen67.6069150160-165859092.5172.5-180-187.5425.089.08
Jingwen CaoQCOpen69.0069-120120132.582.587.592.5145155162.5387.580.28
Valrie NiroQCOpen66.7069130137.5142.57580-85145155160382.580.80
Phaidra Duchastel-VassaramvaQCOpen67.9069137.5145-150-909095122.5130-135370.077.35
Valrie LeblancQCOpen68.3069130-132.51356567.5-70140145150352.573.45
......
Laurence GrandmontQCOpen71.907613514515567.572.5-77.5137.5150-157.5377.576.50
Tamara PerezQCOpen69.9076130-137.5-137.587.5-92.5-95137.5142.5-150360.074.05
Catherine TremblayQCOpen71.1076132.5-137.5-137.57580-82.5135140-142.5352.571.85
Sandra GagnonQCOpen71.8076110117.5122.5606567.5130137.5142.5332.567.43
......
Sophie LavoieQCOpen82.2084165175-18595101105170-180180460.087.62
Emmanuelle Tassy-BunyanQCOpen80.3084145152.516072.577.582.5185200.5210452.587.04
Aiden MehakQCOpen77.00848587.5905557.5-60115120125272.553.40
......
Briana TarriconeQCOpen91.6084+162.5175-182.585-87.587.5172.5185-195447.581.92
Nicole LorenzQCOpen94.0084+152.5160165707577.5180190200442.580.34
Judy Ann RuellandQCOpen153.2084+-15515518097.5105.5110130150-175440.073.27
Sophie Chaput-LangloisQCOpen101.9084+137.5145-15567.57580137.5152.5157.5382.567.88
......
Patricia BelleyQCMaster 167.006992.597.510552.557.560110120130295.062.15
......
milie BoudreauQCMaster 179.3084132.5137.5142.572.577.580135145155377.573.01
Dominique AudetQCMaster 179.00841051101155560-62.5132.5137.5142.5317.561.50
......
Jose RodrigueQCMaster 267.406985-959537.542.5-43100110-120247.551.96
......
Janet WarneQCMaster 355.90578085903537.54082.587.5-92.5217.551.78
......
Mathis JolicoeurQCSub-Junior63.8566175180-183-105-105105225-230-230510.080.91
......
Claude-Alexandre GuimontQCSub-Junior72.7074182.5195207.59097.5-102.5210-230230535.079.27
Parsa FasihpourQCSub-Junior72.8574135142.515097.5105110185195202.5462.568.45
......
Carl LambertQCSub-Junior81.8083217.5225235.5130-137.5138.5200220-242.5594.082.83
Henri PiquetteQCSub-Junior79.0583180187.5-195107.5115-120210217.5222.5525.074.50
Franois DaubignyQCSub-Junior80.8083147.5160167.5125135137.5172.5185-195490.068.76
Michal DuchesneQCSub-Junior78.7083140-142.5-142.5100102.5107.5140-142.50387.555.11
......
Zachary St-JeanQCSub-Junior99.20105200212.5220105112.5120215227.5235575.072.92
......
Kevin KassawatQCJunior57.20597577.5807500165180.5-200335.556.45
......
Dany Jordan Morales LlanoQCJunior73.5074175185195125135143245258.5-261596.587.88
Jonathan Fernandez-PelletierQCJunior72.2574177.5-190-190102.5107.50215230235520.077.30
Jeremy Dion-ShieldsQCJunior71.4074155160165120125127.5187.5195202.5495.074.04
......
Ezekiel GouinQCJunior79.3083220227.5-232.5137.5142.5-147.5247.5257.5272.5642.591.02
Olivier GagnonQCJunior82.8083220230240127.5-135-135260272.5-280640.088.70
Jacob GagnQCJunior79.0583200210217.5127.5132.5137.5240-250250605.085.85
Jrmi MarchandQCJunior81.8583-187.5-202.5202.5132.5-135135235252.5-260590.082.25
Alexander VintilaQCJunior81.1083195202.5205122.5127.5132.5207.5-210-210545.076.33
Julien LetarteQCJunior77.4083170180-185100105107.5225-240245532.576.38
Adam DufourQCJunior81.7083170177.5-185100105110220227.5240527.573.61
Nicolas SilvaQCJunior80.7083180-190-200127.5-135-135205-215215522.573.37
Carlos GarcsQCJunior82.0083235245-250157.5-1650-252.5-260-2600.00.00
......
Raphael Letendre-TrottierQCJunior91.4093260275283160170-175270285295748.098.69
Mathieu KennedyQCJunior90.8593230245250145150-155267.5277.5287.5687.590.98
Thomas FrancoQCJunior91.7593235245252.5152.5157.5162.5250260272.5687.590.54
Nicolas CharbonneauQCJunior92.0093225235245135140145267.5277.5-287.5667.587.79
Anthony CloutierQCJunior89.4593-210-220220132.5137.5-142.5250-272.5-272.5607.581.01
Clovis St-AmantQCJunior91.1093212.5220-235125130-132.5215222.5235585.077.31
Cdric BastilleQCJunior91.6093172.5-180-180125130135195202.5-207.5510.067.22
......
Fabrice AndrQCJunior100.45105260-277.5277.5190-205-205331-345-345798.5100.66
Stanley ClitusQCJunior103.20105255265280190205.5212.5275290305797.599.26
Samuel JeanQCJunior103.60105230240250-167.5175-185260270285710.088.21
Louis CastonguayQCJunior101.70105240252.5260152.5-160-160275282.5-295695.087.10
Olivier DemersQCJunior97.65105-175180190130137.5140260277.5-282.5607.577.62
Noah DupuisQCJunior99.75105192.5205210122.5130135235245247.5592.574.94
......
Jrmy VallerandQCJunior115.00120290302.5310165175182.5300315325817.596.83
William TalbotQCJunior117.30120255-270270145155160255270280710.083.36
Miguel ArchambaultQCJunior112.80120205-217.5220122.5130132.5210217.5225577.569.00
......
Justin GervaisQCJunior144.45120+235-255-275-145145155300315-335.5705.075.91
Samuel St-PierreQCJunior139.30120+237.5252.5260-152.5157.5-165230245-255662.572.36
......
Oussama KhorchaQCOpen58.7059180190-196.595-100-100197.5205215500.082.96
Serge GauthierQCOpen55.8059170177.5182.5107.5112.5115.5182.5190-197.5488.083.20
......
Julien ThriaultQCOpen65.3066165175-180115120-127.5200-210-210495.077.60
......
Philippe GendronQCOpen73.4574210220-228125-130-130-260270-280.5615.090.64
Byron OspinaQCOpen72.5074190200-205130-135135217.5227.5-237.5562.583.46
Jason LatulippeQCOpen71.1574180192.5-197.5107.5-112.5-220230240540.080.92
Gabriel TurnerQCOpen73.4574185195-200120122.5-125215-227.5-227.5532.578.48
Maxime DelormeQCOpen72.407415016017095100102.5190202.5210482.571.65
......
Hugo BouthietteQCOpen82.4083250265272.5160167.5175272.5290-302.5737.5102.46
Dillon LeeQCOpen81.4083225-237.5250152.5165-172.5260282.5305.5720.5100.72
Christopher PivinQCOpen77.8083235250-260165-172.5-172.5265-280-280680.097.28
Samuel LebreuxQCOpen81.7583212.5225237.5155-162.5162.5237.5250265665.092.76
Alexandre JolicoeurQCOpen82.6083-217.5217.5225-145-145145260275285655.090.89
Franois PhamQCOpen80.1083175185190110115120220232.5242.5552.577.87
Matt WhykesQCOpen80.6083175185190120130-135215-227.5227.5547.576.92
Benoit BoudreauQCOpen80.5083160167.5170115-127.5-127.5217.5227.5232.5517.572.76
......
Mathieu DorQCOpen91.1593285300307.5170180185290307.5315807.5106.68
Justin LeeQCOpen91.6593255267.5275152.5165170305332.5341786.0103.56
Philippe RenQCOpen91.2593250265272.5185192.5-197.5275287.5300765.0101.01
Djordan GagnonQCOpen91.9093260-270-275157.5165170265285295725.095.40
Xin Di DongQCOpen91.8093240255265172.5180-182.5240257.5-272.5702.592.49
Felix OliverQCOpen91.3593200210217.5155162.5167.5235250260645.085.12
Jean Martin AugerQCOpen92.0593-207.5207.5217.5165172.5180215230245642.584.48
Samuel MorinQCOpen90.7093215227.5232.5135140142.5240-250-250615.081.45
Samuel BoisjolyQCOpen92.1093205207.5-237.5130137.5142.5215222.5237.5587.577.22
Victor SamsonQCOpen85.4093200210-220117.5125-132.5207.5217.5227.5562.576.76
Philippe VigneauQCOpen90.1093187.5200207.5112.5-120-120-195195210530.070.42
Michael KhazakaQCOpen89.4593255-265265-145-145-145300310-3200.00.00
......
Christopher Acosta-TapiaQCOpen98.00105282.5292.5302.5155162.5172.5285300315790.0100.77
Frdrik-Xavier DuhamelQCOpen99.05105215-227.5232.5-152.5160-170227.5237.5-245630.079.95
Michael FrancoeurQCOpen94.50105205-210-210142.5150-152.5247.5260-272.5615.079.83
Raphal BlanchetteQCOpen97.15105210-212.5-217.5127.5135142.5217.5232.5245597.576.53
Samuel FortinQCOpen103.20105185197.5-212.5120125-130230240250572.571.26
Mathieu DaigleQCOpen99.70105165-172.5177.5120125130215217.5-220525.066.42
......
Alexis LacombeQCOpen117.20120275295310172.5180185310330337.5832.597.78
Louis-Philippe MartelQCOpen116.60120235245262.5175185190275285290742.587.41
Edward-Anthony PetacciaQCOpen116.55120220230235155165175225235245655.077.12
Leam TrehearneQCOpen105.50120200210220125130135250265280635.078.23
......
Alexis OuimetQCOpen127.15120+225237.5245165175-182.5250265272.5692.578.53
......
Jean-Sbastien RhaumeQCMaster 165.6066207.5212.5-220120125-130200212.5220557.587.19
......
Pyoter RadishevskyQCMaster 172.6074175185190115120-122.5200210-217.5520.077.10
......
Patrick RodrigueQCMaster 181.7083-190190-202.5117.5-125-125227.5242.5-250550.076.75
......
Patrick TalbotQCMaster 1117.90120265285-302.5192.5202.5-212.5255265-275.5752.588.15
Peter MichaudNBMaster 1113.65120245-255-255150155-160240250255655.077.99
......
Claude DallaireQCMaster 393.90105187.5195200-117.5117.50205-220230547.571.29
Pierre BaillargeonQCMaster 3100.00105167.5180-190117.5125-130185205222.5527.566.64
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Charlie CaronQCOpen92.7093290310-330217.5222.5-230240250260792.586.09
......
Rjean TalonQCMaster 365.3066175185-190110115120175185190495.066.81
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Annabelle RouleauQCJunior68.5072556062.562.550.00
......
Olivia St-HilaireQCOpen87.0084+120125-127.5125.092.50
......
Anthony-Kram JasminQCSub-Junior68.8074125135-146135.074.86
Luca RiveraQCSub-Junior71.6574-92.592.5-10092.550.19
......
Jrmie CaronQCJunior85.4093190.5197.5201201.099.50
......
Nicolas LavoieQCOpen65.2566135139-145139.079.34
......
Philippe BlierQCOpen103.60105190200-207.5200.090.11
......
Rjean GauvreauQCMaster 271.6074115120125125.067.84
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3104.001051001100110.049.52
......